1 (Wed)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Warrnambool (AUS) Galleywood Hurdle
Senonnes (FR) Carcassonne (FR) Pontivy (FR) Pontchateau (FR) Wissembourg (FR) Lysá nad Labem
(CZE) Wanganui (NZ)
2 (Thu)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Warrnambool (AUS) Grand Annual Steeplechase
Øvrevoll (NOR) Riverton (NZ)
3 (Fri)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Cheltenham (UK) Lyon Parilly (FR)
4 (Sat)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Great Meadow (The Plains) (USA) Virginia Gold Cup Stakes
Hexham (UK) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Vichy (FR) Jallais (FR) Waikato (NZ) Nigata (JPN)
5 (Sun)
Compiegne (FR) Prix Romati (G3)
Winterthur (USA) Winterthur Bowl Stakes
Dax (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Vitre (FR) Pontivy (FR) Tours (FR) Jallais (FR) Nimes
(FR) Montlucon-Neris (FR) Senonnes (FR) Most (CZE) Zürich (SUI) Wroclaw
(POL) Kincsem Park (HUN) Nigata (JPN)
6 (Mon)
Kempton Park (UK) Warwick (UK) Down Royal (IRE) Auteuil (FR) Chateaubriant (FR)
7 (Tue)
Ayr (UK) Exeter (UK) Fakenham (UK) Ballinrobe (IRE)
8 (Wed)
Fontwell Park (UK) Kelso (UK) Newton Abbot (UK) Strasbourg (FR) Pardubice (CZE)
9 (Thu)
Lion-D'Angers (FR) Grand Steplechase Alain Du Breil
Huntingdon (UK) Wincanton (UK) Worcester (UK) Tipperary (IRE) Øvrevoll (NOR)
10 (Fri)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Saint Sauveur
Market Rasen (UK) Downpatrick (IRE) Mt Gambier (AUS) Cranbourne Trials (AUS)
11 (Sat)
Percy Warner (Nashville) (USA) Iroquois Steeplechase (G1)
Haydock (UK) Swinton Handicap Hurdle (G3)
Kyoto (JPN) Kyoto High Jump (G2)
Hexham (UK) Warwick (UK) Angers (FR) Hyeres (FR) Praha (CZE)
12 (Sun)
Milano (ITA) Grande Steeplechase di Milano (G1)
Killarney (IRE) Kelly Brothers Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Willowdale Steeplechase (Kennett Square) (USA) Willowdale Steeplechase
Ludlow (UK) Plumpton (UK) Moulins (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Carcassonne (FR) Durtal
(FR) Dieppe (FR) Meral (FR) Morlaix (FR) Mimoň (CZE) Wroclaw (POL) Aarau
(SUI) Nigata (JPN)
13 (Mon)
Killerney (IRE) Kerry Group An Riocht Steeplechase (G3)
Kempton Park (UK) Towcester (UK) Roscommon (IRE) Strasbourg (FR)
14 (Tue)
Sedgefield (UK) Southwell (UK) Wincanton (UK) Tramore (IRE) Compiegne (FR)
15 (Wed)
Newton Abbot (UK) Perth (UK) Punchestown (IRE)
16 (Thu)
Fontwell Park (UK) Perth (UK) Clonmel (IRE) Dax (FR) Hamilton (AUS)
17 (Fri)
Kilbeggan (IRE) Aintree (UK) Øvrevoll (NOR)
18 (Sat)
Auteuil (FR) Grande Course De Haies D'Auteuil (G1)
Waikato (NZ) Waikato Hurdles / Steeples
Malvern (USA) Radnor Hunt Races
Bangor-On-Dee (UK) Uttoxeter (UK) Slušovice (CZE) Blommeröd (SWE) Krasnodar (RUS) Nigata (JPN)
19 (Sun)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Ferdinand Dufaure (G1) Grand Steeplechase De Paris (G1) Prix Alain Du Breil (G1)
Riverton (NZ) Great Western Hurdles / Great Western Steeples
Market Rasen (UK) Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Angers (FR) Saint-Malo (FR) Angouleme (FR) Meral
(FR) Questembert (FR) Nimes (FR) Wissembourg (FR) Tours (FR) Montlucon-Neris (FR)
Merano (ITA) Praha (CZE) Aarau (SUI) Casterton (AUS) Nigata (JPN)
20 (Mon)
Towcester (UK)
21 (Tue)
Hexham (UK) Huntingdon (UK)
22 (Wed)
Southwell (UK) Warwick (UK) Wexford (IRE) Gawler (AUS) Warrnambool Trials (AUS) Hawke’s Bay (NZ)
23 (Thu)
Tipperary (IRE) Øvrevoll (NOR)
24 (Fri)
Far Hill (USA) Far Hill Races
Worcester (UK) Downpatrick (IRE) Chateaubriant (FR) Meslay-Du-Maine (FR)
25 (Sat)
Pardubice (CZE) I. kvalifikace na 129. Velkou pardubickou steeplechase
Far Hill (USA) Iris Ann Coggins Memorial Stakes
Cartmel (UK) Ffos Las (UK) Compiegne (FR) Tokyo (JPN)
26 (Sun)
Ladbrokes Park Sandown (AUS) Australian Hurdle / Steeplechase
Fontwell Park (UK) Kelso (UK) Uttoxeter (UK) Blain (FR) Cluny (FR) Pompadour (FR)
Carhaix (FR) Merano (ITA) Most (CZE) Frauenfeld (SUI) Kyoto (JPN)
27 (Mon)
Cartmel (UK) Huntingdon (UK) Ballinrobe (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Sable / Sarthe (FR)
28 (Tue)
Ballinrobe (IRE) Mayo National Handicap Steeplechase
Auteuil (FR) Prix Miror
Strasbourg (FR)
29 (Wed)
Cartmel (UK) Newton Abbot (UK) Warwick (UK)
30 (Thu)
Lion-D'Angers (FR) Prix Anjou-Loire Challenge
Limerick (IRE) Lyon Parilly (FR) Saint-Brieuc (FR) Øvrevoll (NOR)
31 (Fri)
Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Tramore (IRE)