1 (Sat)
Auteuil (FR) Prix James Hennessy
Hexham (UK) Worcester (UK) Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Tramore (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Praha
(CZE) Kincsem Park (HUN) Morphettville (AUS) Tokyo (JPN)
2 (Sun)
Wroclaw (POL) Crystal Cup
Otago (NZ) Otago Hurdles / Steeples
Fakenham (UK) Kilbeggan (IRE) Dieppe (FR) Moulins (FR) Merano (ITA) Avenches (SUI)
Hanshin (JPN)
3 (Mon)
Auckland (NZ) K S Browne Hurdle / McGregor Grant Steeples
Listowel (IRE)
4 (Tue)
Bangor-On-Dee (UK) Southwell (UK) Nantes (FR) Warrnambool (AUS)
5 (Wed)
Fontwell Park (UK) Newton Abbot (UK) Wexford (IRE)
6 (Thu)
Ffos Las (UK) Øvrevoll (NOR)
7 (Fri)
Market Rasen (UK) Uttoxeter (UK) Clonmel (IRE) Ballarat Trials (AUS)
8 (Sat)
Toulouse (FR) Nancy (FR) Pardubice (CZE) Wellington (NZ) Tokyo (JPN)
9 (Sun)
Auteuil (FR) Prix La Barka (G2)
Perth (UK) Aix-Les-Bains (FR) Chateaubriant (FR) Saint-Malo (FR) Most (CZE) Wroclaw
(POL) Avenches (SUI) Hanshin (JPN)
10 (Mon)
Stratford-on-Avon (UK) Merano (ITA) Frauenfeld (SUI)
11 (Tue)
Roscommon (IRE) Connacht National Handicap Steeplechase
Nantes (FR)
12 (Wed)
Fontwell Park (UK) Punchestown (IRE) Øvrevoll (NOR) Starthalbyn (AUS)
13 (Thu)
Uttoxeter (UK) Craon (FR)
14 (Fri)
Aintree (UK) Newton Abbot (UK) Auteuil (FR) Toulouse (FR) South Canterbury (NZ)
15 (Sat)
Strömsholm (SWE) Svenskt Grand National
Manawatu (NZ) Awapuni Hurdles / Manawatu Steeples
Hexham (UK) Worcester (UK) Downpatrick (IRE) Lyon Parilly (FR) Brno (CZE) Tokyo (JPN)
16 (Sun)
Rostov-on-Don (RUS) Epigraph Steeplechase
Downpatrick (IRE) Aix-Les-Bains (FR) Merano (ITA) Karlovy Vary (CZE) Hanshin (JPN)
17 (Mon)
Kilbeggan (IRE) Clairefontaine (FR)
18 (Tue)
Stratford-On-Avon (UK) Dax (FR) Dieppe (FR) Sportsbet Ballarat (AUS)
19 (Wed)
Uttoxeter (UK) Wexford (IRE) Lion-D'Angers (FR)
20 (Thu)
Auteuil (FR) Prix La Perichole (G3) Prix Christian De Tredern (G3)
Ffos Las (UK) Øvrevoll (NOR)
21 (Fri)
Market Rasen (UK) Down Royal (IRE) Warrnambool Trials (AUS)
22 (Sat)
Morphettville (AUS) Grand National Hurdle / Steeplechase
Tokyo (JPN) Tokyo Jump Stakes (G3)
Perth (UK) Les Sables (FR) La Teste Buch (FR) Praha (CZE)
23 (Sun)
Pardubice (CZE) II. kvalifikace na 129. Velkou pardubickou steeplechase
Hexham (UK) Worcester (UK) Nancy (FR) Merano (ITA) Frauenfeld (SUI) Te Aroha (NZ)
24 (Mon)
Southwell (UK)
25 (Tue)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Gerald De Rochefort
Newton Abbot (UK)
26 (Wed)
Worcester (UK) Dieppe (FR)
27 (Thu)
Waverley (NZ) Duke of Gloucester Cup
28 (Fri)
Cartmel (UK) Otago (NZ)
29 (Sat)
Merano (ITA) Gran Corsa Siepi D'Italia (G1)
Hawke's Bay (NZ) Hawke's Bay Hurdles / Steeples
Øvrevoll (NOR) Casterton (AUS) Chukyo (JPN)
30 (Sun)
Merano (ITA) Grande Steeplechase D'Europa (G1)
Wroclaw (POL) Nagroda Tiumena
Cartmel (UK) Uttoxeter (UK) Senonnes (FR) Karlovy Vary (CZE) Avenches (SUI) Fukushima (JPN)