1 (Sun)
Fairyhouse (IRE) Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Steeplechase (G1)
Cork (IRE) Imperial Call Steeplechase (G3)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Fleuret (G3)
Ffos Las (GB) Plumpton (GB) Senonnes (FR) Loudeac (FR) Fougeres (FR) Montlucon-Neris
(FR) Nakayama (JPN)
2 (Mon)
Fairyhouse (IRE) Irish Grand National Steeplechase (Grade A)
Chepstow (GB) Fakenham (GB) Huntingdon (GB) Market Rasen (GB) Plumpton (GB) Lion-D'Angers
(FR) Hyeres (FR) Loudeac (FR) Royan (FR) Strasbourg (FR) Blain (FR) Milano
(ITA) Lysá nad Labem (CZE) Fehraltolf (SUI) Oakbank (AUS)
3 (Tue)
Fairyhouse (IRE) RYBO Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
Compiegne (FR) Prix Journaliste
Wincanton (GB)
4 (Wed)
Fontainebleau (FR) Grand Cross de Fontainebleau
Moulins (FR)
5 (Thu)
Warwick (GB) Toulouse (FR) Cranbourne Trial (AUS)
6 (Fri)
Wetherby (GB) Wexford (IRE)
7 (Sat)
Limerick (IRE) Hugh McMahon Memorial Novice Steeplechase (G3)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Murat (G2)
Kingston Downs (USA) The Georgia Cup
Kelso (GB) Stratford (GB) Uttoxeter (GB) Nancy (FR) Fukushima (JPN)
8 (Sun)
Carlisle (GB) Exeter (GB) Lignieres (FR) Saumur (FR) Meral (FR) Angouleme (FR) Carhaix
(FR) Fehraltolf (SUI) Fukushima (JPN)
9 (Mon)
Kempton (GB) Ludlow (GB)
10 (Tue)
Hexham (GB) Southwell (GB) Compiegne (FR) Nantes (FR)
11 (Wed)
Market Rasen (GB)
12 (Thu)
Aintree (GB) - Grand National Meeting -
Auteuil (FR) Prix Rose Or No
Taunton (GB) Limerick (IRE)
13 (Fri)
Aintree (GB) - Grand National Meeting -
Sedgefield (GB) Ballinrobe (IRE) La Teste Buch (FR)
14 (Sat)
Aintree (GB) - Grand National Meeting -
Nakayama (JPN) Nakayama Grand Jump (G1)
Chepstow (GB) Newcastle (GB) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Hyeres (FR) Paray-Le-Monial (FR) Milano
(ITA) Monkton (USA) Columbus (USA)
15 (Sun)
Pakenham (AUS) MJ Bourke Hurdle / J.E.H. Spencer Memorial Steeplechase
Ffos las (GB) Plumpton (GB) Tramore (IRE) Strasbourg (FR) Loudeac (FR) La-Roche S/Yon
(FR) Montlucon-Neris (FR) Durtal (FR) Wrocław (POL) Fukushima (JPN)
16 (Mon)
Kelso (GB) Tramore (IRE) Moulins (FR)
17 (Tue)
Fairyhouse (IRE) RYBO Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
Carlisle (GB) Exeter (GB) Fontainebleau (FR)
18 (Wed)
Cheltenham (GB) Silver Trophy Chase (G2)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Willian Head
Mar.Borely (FR) Cranboure Trial (AUS)
19 (Thu)
Cheltenham (GB) Fairyhouse (IRE) Chateaubriant (FR)
20 (Fri)
Ayr (GB) Fontwell (GB) Southwell (GB) Limerick (IRE) Angers (FR) Nancy (FR) Hamilton
(AUS)
21 (Sat)
Ayr (GB) Scottish Grand National (G3)
Butler (USA) Grand National
Middleburg (USA) Temple Gwathmey Hurdle (G3)
Bangor (GB) Nantes (FR) Jallais (FR) Milano (ITA) Brno (CZE) Fukushima (JPN)
22 (Sun)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Leon Rambaud (G2)
Stratford (GB) Wincanton (GB) Durtal (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Meral (FR) Jallais (FR)
Strasbourg (FR) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Blain (FR) Carhaix (FR) Fukushima (JPN)
23 (Mon)
Hexham (GB) Newton Abbot (GB) Sedgefield (GB) Meslay-Du-Maine (FR)
Avenches (SUI)
24 (Tue)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Exeter (GB) Ludlow (GB) Huntingdon (GB) Fontainebleau (FR) Warrnambool Trial (AUS)
25 (Wed)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Perth (GB) Taunton (GB) Gawler (AUS)
26 (Thu)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Compiegne (FR) Prix Romati (G3)
Perth (GB) Warwick (GB) Kempton (GB)
27 (Fri)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Perth (GB) Chepstow (GB) Towcester (GB) La Teste Buch (FR)
28 (Sat)
Punchestown (IRE) - Punchestown Festival -
Sandown (GB) Celebration Chase (G1) bet365 Gold Cup Chase (G3)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Jean Stern (G2) Prix Amadou (G2)
Glyndon (USA) Maryland Hunt Cup
Mineral Spring (USA) Charlottesville (USA) Nigata (JPN)
29 (Sun)
Lion-D'Angers (FR) Questembert (FR) Moulins (FR) Milano (ITA) Nigata (JPN)
30 (Mon)
Bdx Le Bouscat (FR)